Apartments for Rent near Newport Crossing in Menifee, CA - Page 5
-
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+ -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,046Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $3,048One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
STUDIO$1,450
Sun City Gardens - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
28500 Bradley Rd, Menifee, CA 92586 -
Discounts
-
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,440+
The James Apartments
7600 Ambergate Pl, Riverside, CA 92504 -
1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,967+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good Value1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bevia Apartments ||
13260 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,869
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$2,193 - $4,606Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,844
Gables Oak Creek
24875 Prielipp Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$3,006+Base Rent$2,090 - $4,486Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,035
Tuscany Ridge
41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+
Fallbrook Hills Apartments
744 W Fallbrook St, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,252 - $6,968Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,972
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,255+
Shadow Canyon
3030 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,115+
eaves Santa Margarita
111 Via Serena Via, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Eucalyptus Apartments
24581 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,850+
Magnolia Apartments
11383 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,785+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Monte Vista Senior Apartments
8389 Mount Hood Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,400+
Fallbrook Trails
1735 S Mission Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,345+4 BEDS$985+
University Village Towers
3500 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -