Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastport Shopping Center in Menifee, CA

5,709 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $2,776

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,477 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    3 BEDS
    $3,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $5,066
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,135

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
  5. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,173 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  6. 1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,068 - $2,998
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,997

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,721
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,652

    Colonnade

    5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 221-9688
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,235

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898

    Terrano

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 800-1261
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,003

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,534+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+

    The Hawthorne

    9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 406-4402
  13. Price Drop. $471 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    North Grove

    3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 394-0220
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,417

    Canopy

    40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 476-2377
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165 - $3,144
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,141

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,808+
    3 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $4,465
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,474

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Eastport Shopping Center in Menifee, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,709 apartments near Eastport Shopping Center Mall in Menifee, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Eastport Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Menifee, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.