Apartments for Rent near Cherry Hills Plaza in Menifee, CA - Page 6
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent -
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,275+Sycamore Terrace Apartments
41770 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,785+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,295+
Casa Mediterrania
1043 Santo Antonio Dr, Colton, CA 92324 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,416
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,255+
Shadow Canyon
3030 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,850+
Magnolia Apartments
11383 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Lindy East & West Apartments
1117-1177 W Linden St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,330 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,108
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,749+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,155+
eaves Santa Margarita
111 Via Serena Via, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
STUDIO$1,450
Sun City Gardens - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
28500 Bradley Rd, Menifee, CA 92586 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Monte Vista Senior Apartments
8389 Mount Hood Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,400+
Fallbrook Trails
1735 S Mission Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,345+4 BEDS$985+
University Village Towers
3500 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$685+3 BEDS$655+
Campus Crossings at Riverside
1133 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507