Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Martinez Plaza in Martinez, CA - Page 2

13,499 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,311+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,341 - $8,077
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,347 - $5,011

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  3. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  5. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,059+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,374+
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $4,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $6,150
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,947 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $4,585

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,791+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,170+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,915+

    Bayview

    6701 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (925) 438-6596
  10. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $7,259+

    Hawkins

    77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 363-1933
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,556+
    4 BEDS
    $4,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,450

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  13. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,680+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  17. |
    1 BED
    $3,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,405 - $5,086
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,580 - $4,724

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
  18. STUDIO
    $3,970+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  21. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,656+
    2 BEDS
    $4,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,797

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,930

    Park Crossing

    2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-7428
  24. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $3,365+
    1 BED
    $3,840+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $7,308
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,365 - $7,337

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  26. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,710+
    1 BED
    $4,609+
    2 BEDS
    $5,711+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.