Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Main Street Plaza in Martinez, CA - Page 2

12,962 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,864+
    1 BED
    $4,613+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $8,131+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  3. Price Drop. $484 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,962+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,647+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305 - $5,086
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,480 - $4,724

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
  6. |
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,705

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  8. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,311+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $8,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $9,718
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,887

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,512+
    4 BEDS
    $4,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,450

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  11. |
    1 BED
    $3,394
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,388 - $3,584
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,394

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,318 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,611

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  13. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,146 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,604

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $4,988
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,606 - $4,728

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $6,211
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,047

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,763+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,129+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  21. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.