Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Whittier & Hillview in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6

47,446 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $5,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,233 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,417

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  2. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,189+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $4,240
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,912

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,362+
    2 BEDS
    $4,968+
    3 BEDS
    $6,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  4. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  6. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  7. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,886+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,137 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,317+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,317 - $4,657

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,498+
    2 BEDS
    $3,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $3,482
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,498 - $3,516

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,740

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,467 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $6,301

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  13. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,609+
    2 BEDS
    $4,334+
    3 BEDS
    $6,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $6,909
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,609 - $6,682

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,536+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,489
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728

    The Studio NoHo

    5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 234-2910
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,482

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.