Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Western & Imperial Shopping Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 9

46,160 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,189+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $4,240
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,912

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,694+
    1 BED
    $3,207+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,362+
    2 BEDS
    $4,968+
    3 BEDS
    $6,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  4. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  6. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635

    Sky Hollywood

    1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 376-5939
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $5,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $5,535

    Jardine Hollywood

    6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 968-9157
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,225+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters