Apartments for Rent near West Angeles Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 9
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,404Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
-
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,761+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,750+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
NVE at Fairfax
639 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$5,270+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $473 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,084 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,656
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$3,909+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$6,376+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$7,306+Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,413+
Inclave Luxury Apartments
4065 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,575+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,045+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,077+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,025+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,155+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -