Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Venice Park Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6

44,213 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,306+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,454

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,924+
    2 BEDS
    $4,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  4. Price Drop. $469 Off
    1 BED
    $1,754
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,969
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $1,919

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207

    Warner Pointe

    22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-0681
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  7. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  8. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,546+
    1 BED
    $2,979+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $5,546
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,171+
    2 BEDS
    $5,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,162 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,171 - $5,417

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  10. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,488
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,957

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,362+
    2 BEDS
    $5,057+
    3 BEDS
    $6,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  13. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  15. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,240+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  16. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  18. |
    1 BED
    $3,146+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,135

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  21. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,789+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,262+
    1 BED
    $3,616+
    2 BEDS
    $4,362+
    3 BEDS
    $6,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $6,934
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,262 - $6,706

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,536+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,983 - $7,378
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,284
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  25. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.