Apartments for Rent near Sunbelt Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,496+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,542+Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,135 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,198+1 BED$3,683+2 BEDS$5,995+Base Rent$3,190 - $14,719Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $14,727
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,796+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$4,365+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,284+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,990+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$5,495+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,412+3 BEDS$8,893+Base Rent$2,765 - $11,157Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $8,893
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,144+2 BEDS$6,471+Base Rent$5,132 - $8,679Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,144 - $8,691
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,404+Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Good Value1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,879
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$5,505+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,001+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,618+
5420 Sunset
5420 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$2,615 - $4,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,987
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,655+Base Rent$4,499 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,655 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
STUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103