Apartments for Rent near Plaza Imperial in Los Angeles, CA - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$2,472 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,562
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,687+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,225+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,170+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,409+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
11425 Rochester Ave
11425 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,630+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,035+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,793+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,772+1 BED$4,391+3 BEDS$10,147+Base Rent$3,692 - $12,125Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $12,126
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,186+
Strathmore Veteran
11070 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,109+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,499+
Glenoaks Gardens
8601 Glenoaks Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,750+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,550
Spacious Junior 1 Bedroom Oakwood/East Hollywood
437 N Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,500
Villa Nido