Apartments for Rent near Park Broadway in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
-
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,194+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,370 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,231+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$5,075+Base Rent$4,919 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,075 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $5,043
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,680+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,573+Base Rent$2,569 - $3,722Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,573
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$3,836+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,563Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,511
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,062+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
STUDIO$2,809+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,426+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,076+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,858+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,850 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $948 Off