Apartments for Rent near Oxford Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,099+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,999+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $666 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,939 - $4,178Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $4,185
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,629+Base Rent$2,026 - $3,824Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,824
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,028+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,446+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,690+1 BED$3,286+2 BEDS$4,335+
Marina Harbor
4500 Via Marina, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,518+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,512 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,518 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,540+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,777+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,996+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,619 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,624 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,409+1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$5,070+3 BEDS$5,925+Base Rent$2,402 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Price Drop. $551 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,359+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,062
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Price Drop. $758 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,623+3 BEDS$5,995+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,078
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,899 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$5,086+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$5,112+Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$4,960+Base Rent$2,673 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,682 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $590 Off|
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,910Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,944
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$4,029+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,740+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $800 Off
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$2,382+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$4,660+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,853+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,797+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$4,950+4 BEDS$5,750+
The Angeleno
1011-1013 Everett St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|STUDIO$3,535+1 BED$4,519+2 BEDS$7,472+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -