Apartments for Rent near Office Depot Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $394 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$8,117+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,164+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,046Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,187
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,974Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,715+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,499+
Glenoaks Gardens
8601 Glenoaks Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,068+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,895+
Oakhurst 90210 Apartments
324 N Oakhurst Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,545+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,997+
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $729 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,638+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,150+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,824
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
STUDIO$1,495
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295
St. Andrews Manor Apartments...Charming Apartments...1920's Classic Brick..Newly Remodeled Building!
715 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,994+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$5,804+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,360+
The Broadway Lofts
430 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals