Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near N.W.C. Atlantic & Pomona in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6

47,461 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,959+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+

    The Piero

    609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 277-9546
  2. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518

    Riviera Collection - St Tropez

    13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 269-7034
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  4. Price Drop. $453 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $5,428+

    Luxe Villas

    11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049
    (424) 277-3048
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,550+
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+

    eight70

    870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (747) 277-5435
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $3,769
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $3,654

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,306+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,454

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,924+
    2 BEDS
    $4,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  10. Price Drop. $469 Off
    1 BED
    $1,754
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,969
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $1,919

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  12. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  13. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,546+
    1 BED
    $2,979+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $5,546
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,006+
    2 BEDS
    $5,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,997 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,006 - $5,417

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  15. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $4,488
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,957

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  16. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,362+
    2 BEDS
    $5,057+
    3 BEDS
    $6,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  18. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  20. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.