Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hillhurst Kafco Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2

44,585 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,434+
    1 BED
    $2,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  2. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,886+
    1 BED
    $3,406+
    2 BEDS
    $4,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,446+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  4. Price Drop. $394 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $8,528
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $8,529

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  6. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $4,621+
    3 BEDS
    $8,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,503

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  7. Price Drop. $704 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,117+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  8. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,134+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,127 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,134 - $4,469

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  12. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,551
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,465

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,496+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,496 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $3,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,103
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,017

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
  16. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.