Apartments for Rent near Freeway Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,562 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $4,108
-
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,554 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,068
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$2,127+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,299+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,787+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$3,865+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,083+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,046+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$3,120+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,867+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$5,595+
3838 by CLG
3838 Dunn Dr, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$5,695+
C1 by CLG ( + Coliving)
4210 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,795+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,605
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,795+
Onyx
424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,056+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,065+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
|STUDIO$3,206+1 BED$4,309+2 BEDS$4,616+3 BEDS$6,334+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805