Apartments for Rent near Expo Park Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,409+1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$5,070+3 BEDS$5,925+Base Rent$2,402 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $25,607
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,360+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,359+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$2,415 - $4,267Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,062
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$5,993+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$5,086+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,960+Base Rent$2,768 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,777 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,029+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,545+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,453+1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,421 - $3,854Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,453 - $3,874
Cloud House
12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,832+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,019Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,869
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,678+
The Brightly
6569-6581 N Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,499+4 BEDS$4,950+
Solaterra Granada Hills
16201 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Granada Hills, CA 91344 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $4,126Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $4,136
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,715+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,372Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$4,950+4 BEDS$5,750+
The Angeleno
1011-1013 Everett St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,802+1 BED$3,324+2 BEDS$4,814+Base Rent$2,794 - $10,463Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,802 - $10,471
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,398+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,518+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,512 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,518 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,951+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,910Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,944
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,749 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $590 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048