Apartments for Rent near El Faro Retail Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 9
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,899+
-
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,228+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,354 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,612+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,591 - $5,236Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $5,078
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,869+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,699+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$2,177 - $8,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,693
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,708+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,715+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$3,895+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|
-
Price Drop. $960 OffSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,357+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,046+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,997
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,249+2 BEDS$4,684+
Villa Bel Air
130 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,405+2 BEDS$3,545+3 BEDS$4,295+
La Fontaine West
1333 N Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -