Apartments for Rent near Colorado Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,695+
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,542 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,027
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,519+2 BEDS$3,672+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,998+
226 South Serrano
226 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,766+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$3,799+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $473 Off|STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,037+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,020+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -