Apartments for Rent near Centre Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,486+1 BED$3,940+2 BEDS$4,423+3 BEDS$6,349+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,308
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$3,797+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,910+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,037+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,177+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
STUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,558+2 BEDS$4,114+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$4,378+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,635+3 BEDS$4,935+
The Elinor
4531 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Price Drop. $851 Off|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,869+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -