Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Casablanca Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 5

46,062 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  3. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $7,899+
    2 BEDS
    $8,168+
    3 BEDS
    $13,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799

    Nine Thousand One

    9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    (323) 990-4599
  6. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,317+
    3 BEDS
    $6,033+

    Hope + Flower

    1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (424) 532-8838
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518

    Riviera Collection - St Tropez

    13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 269-7034
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $3,769
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,664

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,096 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,134 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  13. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,656

    Warner Pointe

    22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-0681
  15. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  16. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $3,048+
    2 BEDS
    $3,782+
    3 BEDS
    $4,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,319

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,101+
    2 BEDS
    $5,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,092 - $5,398
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,392

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  18. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,193+
    3 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,107
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  21. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.