Apartments for Rent near Brentwood Place in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6
-
|
-
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,695+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
|1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$5,078+
Tribeca Urban Apartments
4108 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,350+
Olive View Gardens
14500 Olive View Dr, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,133+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,799+1 BED$3,098+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,256+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,438+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,093 - $3,759Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $3,689
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,250 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754Base Rent$1,754 - $1,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
|STUDIO$2,509+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,659+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,303Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,095+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,842+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,171+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,162 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,171 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,180 - $4,240Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,912
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$5,057+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,500
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,890+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210