Apartments for Rent near The Pike Outlets in Long Beach, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,335 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $23,215
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,999+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,799+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,637 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$4,861+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$5,195
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,199+
Oasis Anaheim
3530-3560 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,997+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$3,108+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,398+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Grand Costa Mesa
2855 Pinecreek Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,033+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028