Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Beat Long Beach in Long Beach, CA - Page 8

47,022 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $3,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    SMB Hollywood

    6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (747) 307-6109
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  3. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $3,920+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787

    Miles at Highland CoLiving

    1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 421-4494
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  8. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  10. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,001+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    Trestle

    225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (619) 257-6905
  16. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  19. Price Drop. $634 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  20. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,691+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  21. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,240+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.