Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoreline Village in Long Beach, CA - Page 6

39,241 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,317+
    2 BEDS
    $4,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,317 - $4,657

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $3,262
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $3,296

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,730

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  4. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,039+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,522+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,926+
    1 BED
    $3,615+
    2 BEDS
    $4,318+
    3 BEDS
    $6,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,917 - $6,791
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $6,568

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,555+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  8. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,941
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,944

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  11. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,091+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,089

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,204

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,870
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,237

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  14. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  15. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $3,031+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,467 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,614 - $6,002

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  19. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.