Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ralphs Circle Center in Long Beach, CA - Page 5

41,965 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $526 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $3,061+
    2 BEDS
    $4,991+

    The Parker

    5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (424) 541-1476
  2. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $3,985+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  3. Price Drop. $602 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+

    689 Catalina

    689 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 475-6194
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,924+
    1 BED
    $3,680+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,924 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,924 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,863 - $6,358

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,188+
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858

    Province

    398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    (626) 569-5154
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,992+
    2 BEDS
    $6,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  8. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,992+
    3 BEDS
    $4,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  10. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  11. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  12. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,376+
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,376 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  14. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,569+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $3,826
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,673

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  17. Price Drop. $520 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,549 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,705 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
  19. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $8,018
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,625

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.