Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Poly Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 4

42,740 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  2. |
    1 BED
    $3,171+
    2 BEDS
    $4,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,936

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,060

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $5,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,223
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,230

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  6. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,769+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,608+
    2 BEDS
    $4,414+
    3 BEDS
    $6,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,276 - $6,908
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $6,681

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  9. Price Drop. $480 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,089+
    2 BEDS
    $4,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,784 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $5,191
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,034

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.