Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palo Verde Center in Long Beach, CA - Page 9

38,057 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+

    The Piero

    609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 277-9546
  2. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518

    Riviera Collection - St Tropez

    13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 269-7034
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,887

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,096 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,134 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  8. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  9. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $3,048+
    2 BEDS
    $3,782+
    3 BEDS
    $4,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,319

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,225+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
  11. STUDIO
    $2,501+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374

    3400 Avenue Of The Arts

    3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
    (209) 457-7064
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,101+
    2 BEDS
    $5,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,092 - $5,398
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,392

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  13. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,131 - $4,008

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,431+
    2 BEDS
    $4,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218

    Hillcreste

    1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (323) 922-5403
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.