Apartments for Rent near Halls Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 9
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,836Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,208
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,944
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705Base Rent$2,670 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,740
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$4,968+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,886+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,250 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,056+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,999+1 BED$4,011+2 BEDS$5,426+Base Rent$2,999 - $6,231Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,999 - $6,231
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,789+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$4,182+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Manali Residence
742 S Westlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$2,828+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,740+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,195+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,541 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $850 Off
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,438+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments