Apartments for Rent near Eastside Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,279
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|2 BEDS$2,738+3 BEDS$3,171+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,435+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
OnSunset
2225 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,174+
Belle on Bev
1800 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,304 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$2,886+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$2,677+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$4,067+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,705+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,417+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,061+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|STUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,653+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|