Apartments for Rent near College Center in Long Beach, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,175
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,759+Base Rent$3,800 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,809 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,423+3 BEDS$3,792+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,858+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,850 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,522 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,755
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,495+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,396+3 BEDS$8,883+Base Rent$2,685 - $10,886Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,863 - $8,883
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,174+
Belle on Bev
1800 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,997+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,159Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,192
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $4,698Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Harper on Beverly
3977 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,180+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,485+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,618+
5420 Sunset
5420 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301