Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Circle Marina Center in Long Beach, CA - Page 7

41,101 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  5. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,027+
    2 BEDS
    $3,836+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,530

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,280+
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    3 BEDS
    $6,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,271 - $6,790
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,567

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,574 - $5,208
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $5,051

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,192+
    3 BEDS
    $5,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,230
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,237

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  17. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  19. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.