Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Atlantic Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 6

47,245 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,056+
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,000+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  4. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+

    The Alamitos

    101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 582-8537
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  6. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,550+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  8. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,742+
    1 BED
    $2,818+
    2 BEDS
    $3,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,733 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,469

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  12. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  14. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $3,116+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    SMB Hollywood

    6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (747) 307-6109
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,767+
    3 BEDS
    $4,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,576
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $4,609

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  18. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $3,061+
    2 BEDS
    $4,991+

    The Parker

    5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (424) 541-1476
  19. Price Drop. $680 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters