Apartments for Rent near Anthony's Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,895
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,745+
Windward Village Apartments
1720 Pacific Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Towne Centre at Orange
1921 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$1,995
Mosaic at Western Apartments Homes
21240 S Western Ave, Torrance, CA 90501 -
-
-
1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,465+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,311
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,935+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,854+
Park West
9400 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,383+
Gloria Homes Apartments
4928 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$825+4 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$825 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $2,300
Heritage 2353
2353 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$3,462+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,589+2 BEDS$2,313+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,540+
Five Points Seniors
18561 Florida St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Price Drop. $277 OffSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$2,276+
Villa Vicente
5351 San Vicente Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,197+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,318
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
Discounts1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,995+
Rampart Village Villas
356 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -