Apartments for Rent near Harbor Hills in Lomita, CA - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,845+1 BED$3,345+
Westwood Riviera Apartments
10969 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ladera Apartments
4757-4811 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,226+
Meadows Apartments
6300 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,091Base Rent$3,091 - $3,192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,091 - $3,121
Monte Carlo (62+ Community)
13970 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,862+Base Rent$2,950 - $4,772Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,970 - $4,792
The Villas at Park La Brea
5555 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,683+
Westside Terrace Apartments
3636 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,025+
D69--2611 S. Portland Street
2611 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,174+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$4,595+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$4,495+
Mayfair Residences
210 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,953+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,781+1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$3,420+
Pacific Place
5211 Pacific Concourse Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,850
Pinecreek Apartments
2300 Fairview Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345
Leeward Apts...New York Style..Gorgeous Newly Remodeled!
2810 Leeward Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
1 BED$1,895
5th Street Apartments- Luxurious Bedrooms with Covered Parking! Call Now!
4020 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 BED$2,550
Serena Vista Apartments