- Veranda at Gale Ranch Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Livermore Valley Plaza in Livermore, CA
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,999
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,638+
Stoneridge Luxury Apartments
101 Hogan Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Park Lafayette
3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
Price Drop. $409 OffSTUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,367+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Discounts1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,395+
Avery at TownCentre
1275 Central Blvd, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,095+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,173+2 BEDS$5,521+3 BEDS$7,775+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,837+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|
-
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,875+4 BEDS$3,430+
Palm Terrace Condominium Rentals
2925 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,260+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$4,316+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,720+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+2 BEDS$4,121+Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$4,660+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,167+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$2,923 - $4,501Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,356+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,507+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$4,322+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,833+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
Livermore Valley Plaza in Livermore, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,732 apartments near Livermore Valley Plaza Mall in Livermore, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Livermore Valley Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Livermore, CA!
Education