Apartments for Rent near Airway Plaza in Livermore, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
-
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,819+
St. Anton Apartments
2231 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
-
-
1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,062+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
-
1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Hayward Village Senior Apartments
22078 Arbor Ave, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700355 N Wolfe Rd Unit PL FL3-ID658
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,820Base Rent$3,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,820550 Moreland Way Unit PL FL2-ID871
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,540Base Rent$5,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,540
2333 Calle Del Mundo Unit PL FL4-ID2140
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,460Base Rent$5,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,460
355 N Wolfe Rd Unit GO FL2-ID636
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$2,298 - $5,228Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $3,375
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,849+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,069 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,439
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,748Base Rent$2,737 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,057
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Brook on Center
22281 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,927+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,930+2 BEDS$2,625+
3030 Chapman - PE Gallot
3030 Chapman St, Oakland, CA 94601 -
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,719+
Deer Creek Apartments
17115 Bollinger Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,747+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,807Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,812
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parkview Village
2800 Gentrytown Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,147+
Oakridge Apartments
420 Grangnelli Ave, Antioch, CA 94509 -
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 BED$1,999
Grand at SoHay (Dixon FKA Foothill Townhomes)
29324 Dixon St, Hayward, CA 94544