Apartments for Rent near Joiner Parkway Plaza in Lincoln, CA - Page 5
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,695+
-
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,773+
Woodstream Townhomes
6115 Brookside Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good Value1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,690+
Preserve at Blue Ravine Apartments
1005 Blue Ravine Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,316+
Willow Springs Apartments
250 McAdoo Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Everette
3300 Parkside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,273+
Adagio Apartment Homes
2800 Grassland Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Grove Apartments
2405 Walnut Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Linden Lane Apartments
5333 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mallard Creek Apartments
2724 Elvyra Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sierra Ridge
7434 Auburn Oaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
-
1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Legacy Apartments
8303 Walerga Rd, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,625+
Peacock Apartments
2125 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,079+
Rocklin Manor Apartments
5240 Rocklin Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,745+
Greenback Gardens
6231 Burich Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fair Oaks Apartments
2430 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,198+
Falls at Arden
2345 Northrop Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Sunrise Center Apartments
5849 Sunrise Vista Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,260+
Cirby Oaks Apartment Homes
1000 Cirby Oaks Way, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,165+
Garnet Creek
5002 Jewel St, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,873
Talavera
1550 Broadstone Pky, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,665+
Zeta
3701 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,699 - $7,440Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,244
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,584+
Crescent Apartments
572 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,846
Westwood
4900 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,458
Kensington Park Apartments
3644 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$3,039+
Rosemeade at Olympus Pointe
1451 Rocky Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Villages of the Galleria
701 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+
College Glen Apartments
5415 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,600+
McClellan Court Apartments
3430-3448 Freedom Park Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660 -
Price Drop. $494 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399Base Rent$2,392 - $4,133Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,416
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765