Apartments for Rent near Palm Plaza in Lemon Grove, CA - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,861+ -
2 BEDS$3,350River Front Rental Condominiums
710-790 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,503+
Canyon Villa
601 Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,524Base Rent$2,524 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,524 - $2,595
Viridian Lofts
1014 Fifth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,293+
Valle at 9061 Kenwood
9061 Kenwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,962Base Rent$3,956 - $6,722Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,962 - $3,968
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
-
1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,400Base Rent$3,362 - $3,728Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,766
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,110+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -