Apartments for Rent near 94 Country Plaza in Lemon Grove, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,555+
-
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$5,083+Base Rent$2,866 - $7,698Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,871 - $5,156
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,190+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,685+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,773+3 BEDS$6,070+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,668+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,637 - $10,333Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $5,818
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,425Base Rent$3,425 - $3,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,425 - $3,599
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$2,526 - $4,715Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $4,609
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,409+Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,222+1 BED$3,702+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,843+1 BED$3,947+2 BEDS$5,340+3 BEDS$13,257+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,843 - $22,730
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,304 - $8,215Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,273
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$2,213 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,382 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,625
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,530 - $7,166Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,306+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,994+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,878+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,960+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|STUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$4,228+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,618+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$3,197+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,746+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110