Apartments for Rent near The Lark Creek Shops in Larkspur, CA - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100Base Rent$1,100 - $2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,295+Seabreeze Apartment Homes
100 Larissa Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,408+Base Rent$2,540 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,648 - $3,408
1050-1066 47th Ave
1050-1066 47th Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+
North Gateway Apartments
2401 Broadway, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
4030-4038 Martin Luther King Jr Way
4030-4038 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,245+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,895+
La Peralta
184 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
3805-3815 Shafter Ave
3805-3815 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,754+
Capri Creek
1900 Sestri Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,906+
The Villas at Harbor Pointe
585 Sunnyview Dr, Pinole, CA 94564 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550Base Rent$2,536 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $2,774
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,497+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$4,750+
33 North Apartments
33 San Pablo Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,240+
Gatewood Village
500 King Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+
1221 Vallejo Avenue Apartments
1221 Vallejo Ave, Novato, CA 94945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,078+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
Good Value1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954