Apartments for Rent near The Lark Creek Shops in Larkspur, CA - Page 10
-
-
Price Drop. $225 Off -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$3,856+
SoMa Square
One Saint Francis Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000Base Rent$6,992Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Price Drop. $488 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,576+Base Rent$2,691 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,702 - $3,576
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,754+
Capri Creek
1900 Sestri Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,906+
The Villas at Harbor Pointe
585 Sunnyview Dr, Pinole, CA 94564 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,153+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$4,477+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$3,935+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,649+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,497+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
-
-
1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$4,750+
33 North Apartments
33 San Pablo Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,240+
Gatewood Village
500 King Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,500+
1221 Vallejo Avenue Apartments
1221 Vallejo Ave, Novato, CA 94945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,078+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
Good Value1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Bakery Lofts Three
4600-5280 Adeline St, Oakland, CA 94608 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,574+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,499+
Anchor 532 Luxury Apartments
532 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lodge At Napa Junction
5500 Eucalyptus Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
-
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,995+
Lenox Avenue Apartments
377 Lenox Ave, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Good Value1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,595+
Woodlark Residences
965 Magnolia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,895+
Evergreen Ridge Apartments
3815 Susan Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066 -