Apartments for Rent near Plaza in Lakewood, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$5,120+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,963Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $6,001
-
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,055+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,485+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$4,514+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,554
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,797+Base Rent$2,207 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,040
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,811+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,635+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,252
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$3,333+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,650+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,232+Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,144+3 BEDS$5,218+Base Rent$2,250 - $5,452Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $5,459
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,290+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$4,104+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,866 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $6,712
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,279
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715