Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Plaza in Lakewood, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,782+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,462 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,319
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,695+
The Roy
3644-3658 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,445+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,953+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$4,999+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,495+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$4,035+Base Rent$2,351 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,200+2 BEDS$6,152+Base Rent$5,188 - $8,239Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,200 - $7,633
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,258 - $8,055Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $3,645
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $4,698Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,648+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,868 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,154 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,664
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,464+3 BEDS$4,576+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,519+1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,353+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723