Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Del Amo Center in Lakewood, CA - Page 2

46,755 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    3 BEDS
    $8,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  3. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,506+
    2 BEDS
    $4,117+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  5. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,092+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $4,662+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  9. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $4,629+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  10. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,565

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  12. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  13. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,434+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  15. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,886+
    1 BED
    $3,356+
    2 BEDS
    $4,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,111+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  17. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,483 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,360+
    4 BEDS
    $6,495+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.