Apartments for Rent near Shops at Foothill Ranch in Lake Forest, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,694+Base Rent$2,743 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,844
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|STUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,058+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,788+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,224 - $8,311Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,763
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,733+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,803+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,226+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,419Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $4,425
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,533+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,955+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
|1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
|STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,690+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,620+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
|1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,867+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
-
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,251
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,195+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,795+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647