Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Railroad Canyon Plaza in Lake Elsinore, CA

6,550 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,826

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,560+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $3,920

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  5. Price Drop. $471 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    North Grove

    3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 394-0220
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,417

    Canopy

    40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 476-2377
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,144
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,121

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,804+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,739

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
  9. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,028

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,572
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,428

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  12. 1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,237 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,431

    Cape May at Harveston

    40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 501-4495
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $5,607
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,937

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $5,171
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,165

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Railroad Canyon Plaza in Lake Elsinore, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,550 apartments near Railroad Canyon Plaza Mall in Lake Elsinore, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Railroad Canyon Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Elsinore, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.