Apartments for Rent near Lake Country Plaza in Lake Elsinore, CA - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$3,266+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,275+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,338+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,572Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,428
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,592+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,200+
Temecula Gardens Apartments
29485 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,914+3 BEDS$4,570+Base Rent$2,797 - $6,064Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $4,670
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$2,045 - $5,609Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,938
Oak Springs Ranch
24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$2,197 - $5,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,177
Solana Ridge
41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,522+
Shoreline Apartments
15120-15150 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,753+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,229 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
|2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,390+
Canyon Crest Views Apartments
5253 El Cerrito Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,599+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$3,445+
The Max on Jefferson
25150 Jefferson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,445
Jefferson Avena
30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$2,262 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,417
Canopy
40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,976+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,237 - $3,848Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,431
Cape May at Harveston
40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,615+
Sage Canyon Apartments
42200 Moraga Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,213+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,231+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,226+
Legends at Rancho Belago
13292 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555