Apartments for Rent near Western Country Plaza in Laguna Hills, CA - Page 12
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,120+ -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,070+Esperanza Apartment Homes
1103 Esperanza, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,500+
Brittany Apartment Homes
100 Saint Vincent, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$3,029+
Newport Palms Apartments
1850 Whittier Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Good Value1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,830+
Parkwood Apartment Homes
17560 Rosa Drew Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,315+
Somerset Apartment Homes
10 Marketview, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,802+
Park Stanton Place Senior Apartments
7622 Katella Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,774+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$2,639 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,774 - $3,255
The Breakwater
16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,843
Luce
7290 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,015+
Woodbury Place Apartment Homes
100 Cantor, Irvine, CA 92620 -
STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,497+
SYCAMORE LANE APARTMENT HOMES
25162 Charlinda Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
STUDIO$2,480+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,235+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,659+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550
New Horizon Village Senior Apartment Homes
835 S Brookhurst St, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Huntington Manor Homes
19131-19161 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$4,820+
Harvard Cornell Apartment Homes
146 Berkeley, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$3,159+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,595+
Rancho Alisal Apartment Homes
13800 Parkcenter Ln, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$3,049+
Pinnacle at Talega
120 Calle Amistad, San Clemente, CA 92673 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,220+
Beachpoint Apartments
7886 Beachpoint Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,227+
Pinnacle at MacArthur Place
31 E MacArthur C..., Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,157+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $3,086
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,395+
Portola Court Apartment Homes
100 Family Tree, Irvine, CA 92618 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,978
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,600+
Westview at Irvine Spectrum
29131 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,267Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,273
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$4,120+
Rize Irvine
1100 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,664+
Eleven 10
1110 W Town and Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,819 - $3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ocean Edge @ Laguna Beach
2607 Solana Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651